51326 - BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51326 known as BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER runs from BARAMATI [BRMT] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 118 km distance

BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER [51326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRMT-PUNE PASSENGERBRMTPUNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAMATI [BRMT]1 Src 16:20 0
KATPHAL [KFH]1 16:38 16:39 10
SIRSUPHAL [SSF]1 16:55 16:56 22
SHIRSAI [SSI]1 16:59 17:00 23
MALAD GAON [MDDG]1 17:10 17:11 30
DAUND JN [DD]1 17:40 17:50 43
PATAS [PAA]1 18:03 18:04 55
KADETHAN [KDTN]1 18:09 18:10 60
KEDGAON [KDG]1 18:16 18:17 65
KHUTBAV [KTT]1 18:23 18:24 71
YEVAT [YT]1 18:31 18:32 77
URULI [URI]1 18:43 18:44 90
LONI [LONI]1 18:54 18:55 102
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]1 19:01 19:02 108
HADAPSAR [HDP]1 19:14 19:15 112
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 19:40 Dest 118