58151 - BRMP BXF PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58151 known as BRMP BXF PASSENGER runs from BIRMITRAPUR [BRMP] to BARSUAN [BXF] covering 97 km distance

BRMP BXF PASSENGER [58151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRMP BXF PASSENGERBRMPBXFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIRMITRAPUR [BRMP]1 Src 07:15 0
KUARMUNDA [KRMD]1 07:35 07:36 9
ROURKELA [ROU]1 08:02 08:12 27
K CABIN [KCAB]1 08:17 08:18 29
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 08:24 08:25 30
DUMERTA [DMF]1 08:45 08:46 36
LATHIKATA [LTK]1 08:59 09:00 45
CHAMPAJHARAM [CJQ]1 09:09 09:10 55
CHANDIPOSI [CPE]1 09:21 09:22 60
PATASAHI [PSJ]1 09:33 09:34 68
BIMLAGARH JN [BUF]1 09:46 09:47 75
BARSUAN [BXF]1 10:30 Dest 97