74628 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74628 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BARAMULA [BRML] to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74628] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMUBRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAMULA [BRML]1 Src 09:25 0
SOPORE [SXZM]1 09:32 09:33 8
HAMRE [HME]1 09:40 09:41 15
PATTAN [PTTN]1 09:53 09:54 23
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 10:02 10:03 31
BADGAM [BDGM]1 10:25 10:27 45
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 10:42 10:45 57
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 10:51 10:52 63
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 10:59 11:00 69
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 11:17 11:18 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 11:25 11:26 86
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 11:33 11:34 93
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 11:40 11:42 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 11:53 11:54 107
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 12:07 12:08 118
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 12:15 12:16 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 12:40 Dest 135