74628 - BRML-BAHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74628 known as BRML-BAHL DMU runs from BRML to BANIHAL [BAHL] covering 135 km distance

BRML-BAHL DMU [74628] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRML-BAHL DMUBRMLBAHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BRML1 Src 09:30 0
SXZM1 09:37 09:38 8
HME1 09:47 09:48 15
PTTN1 10:04 10:05 23
MZMA1 10:13 10:14 31
BDGM1 10:32 10:38 45
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 10:50 10:53 57
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 10:59 11:00 63
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 11:07 11:08 69
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 11:18 11:19 79
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 11:26 11:27 86
BJBA1 11:35 11:36 93
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 11:45 11:47 99
SADURA [SDUA]1 11:55 11:56 107
QG1 12:06 12:07 118
HRSB1 12:12 12:13 122
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 12:40 Dest 135