53525 - BRKA-BSB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53525 known as BRKA-BSB PASS runs from BARKA KANA [BRKA] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 454 km distance

BRKA-BSB PASS [53525] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRKA-BSB PASSBRKABSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 Src 03:50 0
BHURKUNDA [BHKD]1 04:01 04:02 12
PATRATU [PTRU]1 04:12 04:16 20
TOKISUD [TKS]1 04:23 04:24 27
HENDEGIR [HNDR]1 04:37 04:38 36
KOLE [KOLE]1 04:45 04:46 42
RAY [RAY]1 04:53 04:54 49
KHALARI [KLRE]1 05:03 05:04 56
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME]1 05:13 05:14 63
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN]1 05:31 05:32 78
TORI [TORI]1 05:44 05:46 85
CHETAR [CTQ]1 05:55 05:56 94
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT]1 06:05 06:06 103
DEMU [DEMU]1 06:13 06:14 110
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 06:24 06:26 117
BENDI [BFQ]1 06:35 06:36 123
KUMENDI [KMND]1 06:45 06:46 130
HEHEGARA HALT E [HHG]1 06:57 06:58 141
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR]1 07:07 07:08 148
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 07:36 07:41 158
MANGRA [MAZ]1 07:55 07:56 164
KECKHI [KCKI]1 08:05 08:06 170
CHIANKI [CNF]1 08:15 08:16 178
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 08:26 08:29 185
KAJRI [KFT]1 08:41 08:42 196
RAJHURA [RHR]1 09:04 09:05 203
TOLRA [TRZ]1 09:29 09:30 212
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 10:00 10:10 218
SIGSIGI [SQS]1 10:16 10:17 224
KARKATA [KRTA]1 10:24 10:25 228
UNTARE ROAD [URD]1 10:33 10:34 235
SATBAHINI [SZF]1 10:41 10:42 240
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ]1 10:50 10:51 246
KOSIARA [KVQ]1 10:59 11:00 252
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN]1 11:08 11:09 258
JAPLA [JPL]1 11:18 11:23 265
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF]1 11:30 11:31 273
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG]1 11:41 11:42 281
BARKISALALYA [BSYA]1 11:50 11:51 289
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH]1 11:59 12:00 295
BAGAHABISHUNPUR [BCJ]1 12:10 12:11 303
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 12:39 12:40 311
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 12:50 12:55 317
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 13:01 13:02 321
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 13:10 13:11 327
SASARAM [SSM]1 13:21 13:26 335
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 13:33 13:34 343
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 13:42 13:43 348
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 13:51 13:52 354
KUDRA [KTQ]1 14:00 14:01 360
PUSAULI [PSE]1 14:11 14:12 369
MUTHANI [MTGE]1 14:22 14:23 377
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 14:32 14:37 382
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 14:46 14:47 391
DHANICHHA [DCX]1 14:54 14:55 397
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 15:04 15:05 403
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 15:15 15:16 411
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 15:26 15:27 420
GANJ KHAWAJA [GAQ]1 15:37 15:38 428
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 16:25 16:35 436
VYASNAGAR [VYN]1 16:59 17:00 443
KASHI [KEI]1 17:17 17:18 448
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 17:40 Dest 454