53525 - BRKA-BSB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53525 known as BRKA-BSB PASS runs from BARKA KANA [BRKA] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 453 km distance

BRKA-BSB PASS [53525] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRKA-BSB PASSBRKABSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 Src 04:25 0
BHURKUNDA [BHKD]1 04:34 04:35 10
PATRATU [PTRU]1 04:45 04:50 18
TOKISUD [TKS]1 04:59 05:00 26
HENDEGIR [HNDR]1 05:13 05:14 34
KOLE [KOLE]1 05:21 05:22 40
RAY [RAY]1 05:29 05:30 48
KHALARI [KLRE]1 05:37 05:38 55
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME]1 05:46 05:47 61
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN]1 06:02 06:03 76
TORI [TORI]1 06:15 06:20 83
CHETAR [CTQ]1 06:30 06:31 92
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT]1 06:38 06:39 101
DEMU [DEMU]1 06:45 06:46 109
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 06:55 06:57 115
BENDI [BFQ]1 07:05 07:06 121
KUMENDI [KMND]1 07:13 07:14 128
HEHEGARA HALT E [HHG]1 07:24 07:25 139
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR]1 07:33 07:34 146
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 08:01 08:11 156
MANGRA [MAZ]1 08:25 08:26 162
KECKHI [KCKI]1 08:33 08:34 169
CHIANKI [CNF]1 08:42 08:43 176
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 08:50 08:55 183
KAJRI [KFT]1 09:07 09:08 194
RAJHURA [RHR]1 09:29 09:30 201
TOLRA [TRZ]1 10:09 10:10 211
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 10:30 10:40 217
SIGSIGI [SQS]1 10:46 10:47 222
KARKATA [KRTA]1 10:54 10:55 227
UNTARE ROAD [URD]1 11:03 11:04 233
SATBAHINI [SZF]1 11:11 11:12 238
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ]1 11:20 11:21 245
KOSIARA [KVQ]1 11:29 11:30 251
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN]1 11:38 11:39 257
JAPLA [JPL]1 11:48 11:53 264
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF]1 12:00 12:01 271
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG]1 12:09 12:10 279
BARKISALALYA [BSYA]1 12:18 12:19 287
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH]1 12:27 12:28 294
BAGAHABISHUNPUR [BCJ]1 12:38 12:39 302
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 12:49 12:50 309
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 13:00 13:05 315
PAHALEJA HALT [PHE]1 13:11 13:12 320
KARWANDIA [KWD]1 13:21 13:22 326
SASARAM [SSM]1 13:32 13:37 333
KUMAHU [KMGE]1 13:44 13:45 341
SHIU SAGAR ROAD [SSG]1 13:54 13:55 347
KHURMABAD ROAD [KVD]1 14:03 14:04 352
KUDRA [KTQ]1 14:12 14:13 358
PUSAULI [PSE]1 14:23 14:24 367
MUTHANI [MTGE]1 14:34 14:35 375
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 14:44 14:49 381
DURGAUTI [DGO]1 14:57 14:58 390
DHANICHHA [DCX]1 15:05 15:06 395
KARAMNASA [KMS]1 15:15 15:16 401
SAIDRAJA [SYJ]1 15:26 15:27 409
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR]1 15:37 15:38 418
GANJ KHAWAJA [GAQ]1 15:47 15:48 426
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 16:30 16:40 434
VYASNAGAR [VYN]1 17:04 17:05 442
KASHI [KEI]1 17:22 17:23 447
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 17:40 Dest 453