52251 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52251 known as BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from BAHRAICH [BRK] to MAILANI [MLN] covering 196 km distance

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRK-MLN PASSENGERBRKMLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 Src 11:05 0
RISIA [RS]1 11:30 11:32 13
MT1 12:02 12:04 25
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 12:20 12:30 35
RBJ1 12:45 12:47 47
GIHT1 12:56 12:57 48
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 13:06 13:08 49
KARH1 13:30 13:31 60
MUH1 13:50 13:52 70
NSA1 14:04 14:06 79
BICHIA [BIC]1 14:24 14:26 89
MJPB1 14:51 14:53 103
KYBR1 15:07 15:08 111
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 15:18 15:20 118
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 15:33 15:35 125
DDW1 16:37 16:39 154
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 17:00 17:02 166
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 17:22 17:24 180
MAILANI [MLN]1 17:58 Dest 196