8921 - BRHMAPUR-PURI RATHYATRA S Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8921 known as BRHMAPUR-PURI RATHYATRA S runs from BRAHMAPUR [BAM] to PURI [PURI] covering 191 km distance

BRHMAPUR-PURI RATHYATRA S [8921] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRHMAPUR-PURI RATHYATRA SBAMPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 Src 04:00 0
JAGAN NATHAPUR [JNP]1 04:07 04:08 9
NARASMHAPURA [NRSP]1 04:13 04:14 16
CHATRAPUR [CAP]1 04:18 04:19 21
CHATRAPUR COURT [CAPC]1 04:24 04:25 22
GANJAM [GAM]1 04:32 04:33 30
HUMMA [HMA]1 04:40 04:41 37
RAMBHA [RBA]1 04:48 04:49 48
KHALLIKOT [KIT]1 05:15 05:16 59
KALIJAI [KLJI]1 05:22 05:23 64
CHILKA [CLKA]1 05:28 05:29 69
BALUGAN [BALU]1 05:52 05:53 76
SOLARI [SLZ]1 05:59 06:00 84
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD]1 06:04 06:05 89
KUHURI [KUU]1 06:11 06:12 97
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG]1 06:36 06:37 104
MUKETASHWAR [MKTP]1 06:40 06:41 108
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP]1 06:44 06:45 113
NIRAKARPUR [NKP]1 06:59 07:00 121
GOLABAI [GLBA]1 07:04 07:05 124
TAPANG [TAP]1 07:38 07:39 129
DHAULIMUHAN [DLMH]1 07:43 07:44 133
KAIPADA ROAD [KPXR]1 07:56 07:57 138
ARGUL [ARGL]1 08:20 08:21 142
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 09:24 09:25 147
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 09:59 10:00 149
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 10:06 10:07 155
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 10:10 10:11 158
DELANG [DEG]1 10:14 10:15 162
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 10:18 10:19 166
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 10:22 10:23 169
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 10:27 10:28 175
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 10:34 10:35 181
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 10:37 10:38 184
PURI [PURI]1 10:41 Dest 191