78026 - BQA SRBZ DEMUPASSEGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78026 known as BQA SRBZ DEMUPASSEGER runs from BANKURA [BQA] to SRBZ covering 87 km distance

BQA SRBZ DEMUPASSEGER [78026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BQA SRBZ DEMUPASSEGER
BQASRBZMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANKURA [BQA] 1 Src 14:55 0
BKNO 1 14:59 15:00 4
NOB 1 15:05 15:06 9
BEX 1 15:08 15:09 10
BZC 1 15:17 15:18 19
BDPR 1 15:27 15:28 25
HAM 1 15:39 15:40 34
SONA 1 15:48 15:49 40
DIM 1 15:56 15:57 46
DGF 1 16:02 16:03 51
PSF 1 16:08 16:09 56
BTRB 1 16:14 16:15 61
KMRL 1 16:18 16:19 64
INS 1 16:23 16:24 68
SHKL 1 16:28 16:29 71
BWCN 1 16:37 16:38 78
GSQ 1 16:41 16:42 81
KYB 1 16:45 16:46 83
SRBZ 1 16:55 Dest 87