8064 - BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8064 known as BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL runs from BANKURA [BQA] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 125 km distance

BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPL [8064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BQA-KGP DEMU PASS SPLBQAKGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANKURA [BQA]1 Src 20:40 0
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 20:46 20:47 7
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 20:50 20:51 21
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 20:57 20:58 26
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 21:05 21:06 35
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 21:12 21:13 40
PIARDOBA [PBA]1 21:27 21:28 53
BOGRI ROAD [BGO]1 21:34 21:35 61
GARHBETA [GBA]1 21:39 21:40 65
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 21:50 21:51 77
SALBONI [SLB]1 22:01 22:02 88
GODAPIASAL [GSL]1 22:12 22:13 101
BHADUTALA [BUTA]1 22:17 22:18 105
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 22:39 22:40 112
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 22:54 22:55 119
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 23:02 23:03 123
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 23:15 Dest 125