68087 - VSU - DHN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68087 known as VSU - DHN LOCAL runs from BISHNUPUR [VSU] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 162 km distance

VSU - DHN LOCAL [68087] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSU - DHN LOCALVSUDHNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 Src 06:55 0
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 06:59 07:00 5
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 07:07 07:08 14
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 07:12 07:13 19
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 07:16 07:17 33
BANKURA [BQA]1 07:24 07:26 40
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 07:33 07:34 51
CHHATNA [CJN]1 07:37 07:38 54
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 07:45 07:46 63
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 07:53 07:54 72
INDRABIL [IBL]1 08:00 08:01 80
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 08:06 08:07 86
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 08:20 08:37 94
SANKA [SNKR]1 08:45 08:46 101
RUKNI [RUI]1 08:52 08:53 109
SANTALDIH [SNTD]1 08:59 09:00 117
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 09:13 09:15 123
SUDAMDIH [SDMD]1 09:27 09:28 125
PATHARDIH JN [PEH]1 09:50 10:00 132
SINDRI B H [SDBH]1 10:13 10:15 139
RAKHITPUR [RKJE]1 10:36 10:38 147
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA]1 11:00 11:02 153
DOKRA HALT [DOKM]1 11:09 11:11 157
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 11:20 Dest 162