68081 - BQA ADRA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68081 known as BQA ADRA LOCAL runs from BANKURA [BQA] to ADRA JN [ADRA] covering 53 km distance

BQA ADRA LOCAL [68081] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BQA ADRA LOCALBQAADRAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANKURA [BQA]1 Src 04:00 0
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 04:07 04:08 11
CHHATNA [CJN]1 04:11 04:12 14
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 04:20 04:21 23
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 04:28 04:29 32
INDRABIL [IBL]1 04:35 04:36 39
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 04:41 04:42 45
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 05:00 Dest 53