58803 - BPQ - G PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58803 known as BPQ - G PASSENGER runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 250 km distance

BPQ - G PASSENGER [58803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ - G PASSENGERBPQGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 Src 05:45 0
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 06:05 06:30 11
KELZAR [KEZ]1 06:50 06:52 39
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 06:59 07:00 45
MUL MARORA [MME]1 07:08 07:10 52
RAJULI [ROL]1 07:26 07:28 69
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 07:41 07:43 82
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 07:52 07:54 91
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 08:04 08:06 102
MINDALA [MWG]1 08:16 08:17 111
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 08:25 08:30 118
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 08:38 08:39 125
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 08:47 08:49 136
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 08:55 08:56 141
WADSA [WSA]1 09:01 09:06 146
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 09:15 09:16 156
WADEGAON [WDG]1 09:22 09:24 163
ARJUNI [AJU]1 09:32 09:34 170
BARABHATI [BFF]1 09:40 09:41 177
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 09:47 09:49 183
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 09:59 10:00 196
SONDAD [SNV]1 10:07 10:09 203
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 10:16 10:17 212
GONGLE [GNL]1 10:30 10:32 220
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 10:41 10:42 231
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 10:53 10:55 235
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 11:01 11:02 240
GONDIA JN [G]1 12:05 Dest 250