58801 - BPQ - G PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58801 known as BPQ - G PASSENGER runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 250 km distance

BPQ - G PASSENGER [58801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ - G PASSENGERBPQGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 Src 14:15 0
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 14:32 14:37 11
KELZAR [KEZ]1 14:56 14:58 39
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 15:05 15:06 45
MUL MARORA [MME]1 15:13 15:15 52
RAJULI [ROL]1 15:31 15:33 69
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 15:46 15:48 82
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 15:56 15:58 91
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 16:07 16:09 102
MINDALA [MWG]1 16:17 16:18 111
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 16:27 16:32 118
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 16:39 16:40 125
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 16:48 16:50 136
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 16:56 16:57 141
WADSA [WSA]1 17:03 17:08 146
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 17:17 17:18 156
WADEGAON [WDG]1 17:24 17:26 163
ARJUNI [AJU]1 17:34 17:36 170
BARABHATI [BFF]1 17:42 17:43 177
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 17:49 17:51 183
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 18:02 18:03 196
SONDAD [SNV]1 18:10 18:12 203
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 18:19 18:20 212
GONGLE [GNL]1 18:27 18:29 220
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 18:38 18:39 231
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 18:44 18:46 235
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 18:52 18:53 240
GONDIA JN [G]1 20:20 Dest 250