58801 - BPQ - G PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58801 known as BPQ - G PASSENGER runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 250 km distance

BPQ - G PASSENGER [58801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ - G PASSENGERBPQGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 Src 14:15 0
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 14:32 14:37 11
KELZAR [KEZ]1 14:57 14:59 39
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 15:06 15:07 45
MUL MARORA [MME]1 15:13 15:15 52
RAJULI [ROL]1 15:31 15:33 69
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 15:46 15:48 82
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 15:57 15:59 91
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 16:09 16:11 102
MINDALA [MWG]1 16:18 16:19 111
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 16:28 16:33 118
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 16:41 16:42 125
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 16:51 16:53 136
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 16:57 16:58 141
WADSA [WSA]1 17:05 17:10 146
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 17:19 17:20 156
WADEGAON [WDG]1 17:26 17:28 163
ARJUNI [AJU]1 17:36 17:38 170
BARABHATI [BFF]1 17:44 17:45 177
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 17:52 17:54 183
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 18:04 18:05 196
SONDAD [SNV]1 18:12 18:14 203
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 18:21 18:22 212
GONGLE [GNL]1 18:29 18:31 220
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 18:41 18:42 231
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 18:52 18:54 235
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 19:00 19:01 240
GONDIA JN [G]1 20:20 Dest 250