78819 - BPQ-G DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78819 known as BPQ-G DEMU runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 249 km distance

BPQ-G DEMU [78819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ-G DEMU
BPQGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 Src 16:40 0
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 16:57 18:10 11
KEZ1 18:31 18:32 39
TWI1 18:40 18:41 44
MUL MARORA [MME]1 18:47 18:48 52
ROL1 19:05 19:06 68
SYE1 19:18 19:20 82
AWH1 19:30 19:31 90
TUD1 19:47 19:48 102
MWG1 19:58 19:59 111
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 20:10 20:40 118
KMMD1 20:47 20:48 125
BMP1 20:56 20:57 135
CCBG1 21:05 21:06 141
WADSA [WSA]1 21:25 21:30 146
ARNG1 21:38 21:39 156
WDG1 21:47 21:48 162
ARJUNI [AJU]1 21:59 22:00 170
BFF1 22:08 22:09 176
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 22:15 22:16 182
GMI1 22:28 22:29 195
SONDAD [SNV]1 22:36 22:37 203
KSIH1 22:46 22:47 211
GNL1 22:54 22:55 220
PQH1 23:07 23:08 230
HDM1 23:13 23:14 234
GKT1 23:21 23:22 239
GONDIA JN [G]2 00:20 Dest 249