78819 - BPQ-G DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78819 known as BPQ-G DEMU runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 250 km distance

BPQ-G DEMU [78819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPQ-G DEMUBPQGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 Src 16:40 0
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 16:58 18:10 11
KELZAR [KEZ]1 18:32 18:34 39
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 18:41 18:42 45
MUL MARORA [MME]1 18:48 18:50 52
RAJULI [ROL]1 19:06 19:08 69
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 19:20 19:22 82
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 19:31 19:33 91
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 19:48 19:50 102
MINDALA [MWG]1 19:58 19:59 111
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 20:30 20:40 118
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 20:48 20:49 125
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 20:57 20:59 136
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 21:06 21:07 141
WADSA [WSA]1 21:25 21:30 146
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 21:39 21:40 156
WADEGAON [WDG]1 21:48 21:50 163
ARJUNI [AJU]1 21:58 22:00 170
BARABHATI [BFF]1 22:06 22:07 177
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 22:13 22:15 183
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 22:26 22:27 196
SONDAD [SNV]1 22:34 22:36 203
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 22:43 22:44 212
GONGLE [GNL]1 22:51 22:53 220
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 23:02 23:03 231
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 23:08 23:10 235
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 23:16 23:17 240
GONDIA JN [G]2 00:20 Dest 250