12183 Train Time Table, BPL-PBH SUF EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BPL-PBH SUF EXP [12183] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-PBH SUF EXPBPLPBHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 19:20 0
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 19:59 20:01 53
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:00 21:05 138
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 21:50 21:52 201
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:12 23:22 289
ORAI [ORAI] 2 00:41 00:43 403
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:00 04:05 508
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:25 05:45 582
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 07:28 07:30 660
AMETHI [AME] 2 08:18 08:20 720
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 09:00 Dest 755