BPL-LJN WEEKLY SPL TRAIN [1683] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL-LJN WEEKLY SPL TRAIN [1683] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-LJN WEEKLY SPL TRAIN1683BPLLJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 10:00 0
BINA JN [BINA] 1 11:55 12:00 138
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 12:44 12:46 201
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 14:00 14:10 289
ORAI [ORAI] 1 16:25 16:30 403
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 17:03 17:05 450
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 19:05 19:15 508
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 20:35 Dest 582
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.