22163 - BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22163 known as BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to KHAJURAHO [KURJ] covering 367 km distance

BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP [22163] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXPBPLKURJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 06:50 0
VIDISHA [BHS]1 07:27 07:29 53
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 07:54 07:55 93
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 08:18 08:19 121
BINA JN [BINA]1 08:45 08:50 138
LALITPUR [LAR]1 09:40 09:42 201
TIKAMGARH [TKMG]1 10:31 10:36 253
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL [MCSC]1 11:54 11:59 296
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]1 13:30 Dest 367