BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS [13026] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS [13026] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS13026BPLHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 07:35 0
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 08:12 08:14 53
BINA JN [BINA] 1 09:35 09:40 138
KHURAI [KYE] 1 10:05 10:07 160
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 10:57 11:02 212
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 11:43 11:45 263
DAMOH [DMO] 1 12:13 12:15 290
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 14:05 14:25 399
BEOHARI [BEHR] 1 16:45 16:50 509
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 21:15 21:25 658
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 22:23 22:25 709
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 22:43 23:08 721
RENUKUT [RNQ] 2 00:10 00:15 763
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 02:15 02:20 862
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 03:00 03:05 895
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 03:33 03:38 923
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 04:15 04:17 963
TORI [TORI] 2 04:39 04:41 996
PATRATU [PTRU] 2 05:46 05:48 1060
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 06:15 06:40 1079
GUMIA [GMIA] 2 07:53 07:55 1131
PHUSRO [PUS] 2 08:23 08:25 1151
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 10:35 10:45 1197
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 11:48 12:03 1255
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 12:33 12:35 1298
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 15:00 Dest 1456
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.