54811 - BPL JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54811 known as BPL JU PASS runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 992 km distance

BPL JU PASS [54811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL JU PASSBPLJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 16:10 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW]1 16:23 16:25 11
BHADBHADAGHAT [BVB]1 16:33 16:35 18
DEWANGANJ [DWG]1 16:43 16:45 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 16:53 16:55 36
SANCHI [SCI]1 17:03 17:05 44
VIDISHA [BHS]1 17:18 17:20 53
SUMER [SUMR]1 17:33 17:35 67
GULABHGANJ [GLG]1 17:43 17:45 74
PABAI [PAI]1 17:53 17:55 84
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 18:03 18:05 92
BARETH [BET]1 18:15 18:17 102
KALHAR [KAH]1 18:27 18:29 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 18:35 18:37 121
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA]1 18:44 18:46 128
BINA JN [BINA]1 19:30 19:35 138
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK]1 19:46 19:48 145
SEMARKHERI [SRKI]1 19:55 19:57 151
KANJAI [KXB]1 20:05 20:07 158
MUNGAOLI [MNV]1 20:15 20:17 166
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]1 20:29 20:31 175
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]1 20:46 20:48 186
ORR [ORR]1 21:02 21:04 200
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]1 21:18 21:20 212
RATIKHEDA [RIKA]1 21:29 21:31 220
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]1 21:39 21:41 227
PAGARA [PGA]1 21:55 21:57 243
GUNA [GUNA]1 22:25 22:35 256
MAHUGARA [MUGA]1 22:45 22:47 264
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 23:05 23:10 277
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]1 23:45 23:47 316
SALPURA [SYL]2 Src 00:02 331
ATRU [ATRU]2 00:15 00:17 345
BARAN [BAZ]2 00:50 00:55 375
ANTAH [ATH]2 01:18 01:20 396
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 02:35 02:55 441
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]2 03:16 03:18 454
KAPREN [KPZ]2 03:37 03:38 474
LAKHERI [LKE]2 04:05 04:07 502
INDARGARH [IDG]2 04:18 04:20 512
AMLI [AMLI]2 04:28 04:30 525
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]2 04:48 04:50 533
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 05:35 05:55 549
DEVPURA [DPZ]2 06:04 06:05 560
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]2 06:15 06:16 571
SURELI [SURL]2 06:25 06:26 580
ISARDA [ISA]2 06:35 06:36 588
SIRAS [SRAS]2 06:46 06:47 599
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 07:04 07:05 614
CHANNANI [CHNN]2 07:17 07:18 627
CHAKSU [CKS]2 07:28 07:29 638
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS]2 07:47 07:48 651
SANGANER [SNGN]2 08:16 08:18 668
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 08:27 08:28 673
JAIPUR [JP]2 09:10 09:25 680
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 09:35 09:36 689
BINDAYAKA [BDYK]2 09:42 09:43 694
DHANAKYA [DNK]2 09:49 09:50 699
SHEOSINGHPURA [SHNX]2 09:56 09:57 702
BOBAS [BOBS]2 10:05 10:06 709
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 10:14 10:15 717
DHINDA [DHND]2 10:22 10:23 722
HIRNODA [HDA]2 10:29 10:30 726
PHULERA JN [FL]2 11:35 12:00 735
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 12:08 12:09 742
GUDHA [GA]2 12:19 12:20 750
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR]2 12:31 12:32 761
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 12:41 12:42 770
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK]2 12:50 12:52 776
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR]2 12:58 12:59 781
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 13:04 13:06 786
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 13:43 13:46 800
BORAWAR [BOW]2 13:54 13:56 806
BESROLI [BSRL]2 14:06 14:08 817
GACHHIPURA [GCH]2 14:19 14:21 829
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 14:36 14:43 844
JALSU NANAK [JACN]2 14:50 14:51 851
JALSU [JAC]2 15:00 15:01 856
REN [REN]2 15:13 15:15 871
KHEDULI [KQW]2 15:24 15:25 878
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:27 16:55 888
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]2 17:03 17:05 899
GOTAN [GOTN]2 17:19 17:21 909
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]2 17:29 17:31 915
UMED [UMED]2 17:43 17:44 926
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]2 17:54 17:55 937
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 18:03 18:05 945
KHERI SALWA [KSW]2 18:13 18:14 952
ASRANADA [AAS]2 18:23 18:25 961
JAJIWAL [JWL]2 18:33 18:35 970
BANAR [BNO]2 18:43 18:45 978
JODHPUR CANTT [JUCT]2 18:53 18:55 984
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 19:47 19:49 990
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 20:20 Dest 992