14814 - BPL JU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14814 known as BPL JU EXPRESS runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 993 km distance

BPL JU EXPRESS [14814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL JU EXPRESSBPLJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 17:25 0
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 17:55 17:56 37
SANCHI [SCI]1 18:02 18:03 44
VIDISHA [BHS]1 18:22 18:24 53
GULABHGANJ [GLG]1 18:51 18:52 75
PABAI [PAI]1 19:02 19:03 84
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 19:13 19:15 93
BARETH [BET]1 19:24 19:25 103
KALHAR [KAH]1 19:36 19:37 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 19:45 19:46 121
BINA JN [BINA]1 20:05 20:10 138
KANJAI [KXB]1 20:34 20:36 159
MUNGAOLI [MNV]1 20:45 20:47 167
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]1 20:57 20:58 175
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]1 21:09 21:11 186
ORR [ORR]1 21:27 21:28 200
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]1 21:43 21:45 213
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]1 21:59 22:01 228
PAGARA [PGA]1 22:17 22:18 243
GUNA [GUNA]1 22:35 22:45 257
MAHUGARA [MUGA]1 22:57 22:59 264
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 23:35 23:40 277
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 00:13 00:15 316
SALPURA [SYL]2 00:28 00:30 332
ATRU [ATRU]2 00:43 00:45 346
BARAN [BAZ]2 01:10 01:12 375
ANTAH [ATH]2 01:32 01:34 397
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 03:10 03:20 441
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]2 03:41 03:43 455
KAPREN [KPZ]2 03:58 03:59 475
LAKHERI [LKE]2 04:19 04:21 502
INDARGARH [IDG]2 04:33 04:35 513
AMLI [AMLI]2 04:44 04:46 526
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]2 04:53 04:55 534
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 05:35 05:55 549
DEVPURA [DPZ]2 06:04 06:05 560
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]2 06:16 06:17 571
SURELI [SURL]2 06:25 06:26 580
ISARDA [ISA]2 06:35 06:36 589
SIRAS [SRAS]2 06:46 06:47 599
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 07:04 07:05 615
CHANNANI [CHNN]2 07:17 07:18 628
CHAKSU [CKS]2 07:28 07:29 638
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS]2 07:47 07:48 651
SANGANER [SNGN]2 08:16 08:18 668
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 08:27 08:28 673
JAIPUR [JP]2 09:10 09:25 681
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 09:35 09:36 689
BINDAYAKA [BDYK]2 09:42 09:43 694
DHANAKYA [DNK]2 09:49 09:50 699
SHEOSINGHPURA [SHNX]2 09:56 09:57 703
BOBAS [BOBS]2 10:05 10:06 710
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 10:14 10:15 717
DHINDA [DHND]2 10:22 10:23 723
HIRNODA [HDA]2 10:29 10:30 727
PHULERA JN [FL]2 11:25 12:00 735
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 12:10 12:11 743
GUDHA [GA]2 12:21 12:22 751
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR]2 12:33 12:34 761
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 12:42 12:44 770
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK]2 12:53 12:54 777
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR]2 13:00 13:01 781
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 13:07 13:08 786
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 13:45 13:48 800
BORAWAR [BOW]2 13:56 13:58 806
BESROLI [BSRL]2 14:08 14:10 817
GACHHIPURA [GCH]2 14:21 14:23 829
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 14:38 14:44 844
JALSU NANAK [JACN]2 14:51 14:52 852
JALSU [JAC]2 14:58 14:59 857
REN [REN]2 15:11 15:13 872
KHEDULI [KQW]2 15:23 15:24 879
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 15:34 15:37 889
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]2 15:46 15:47 900
GOTAN [GOTN]2 15:56 15:58 909
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]2 16:06 16:08 916
UMED [UMED]2 16:39 16:40 927
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]2 16:50 16:51 937
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 16:58 17:00 946
KHERI SALWA [KSW]2 17:38 17:39 952
ASRANADA [AAS]2 17:48 17:49 961
JAJIWAL [JWL]2 17:58 17:59 970
BANAR [BNO]2 18:07 18:08 978
JODHPUR CANTT [JUCT]2 18:15 18:16 985
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 19:03 19:05 991
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 19:50 Dest 993