19712 - BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19712 known as BPL JAIPUR EXP runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 792 km distance

BPL JAIPUR EXP [19712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 16:50 0
SHRN1 17:04 17:06 10
SEHORE [SEH]1 17:26 17:27 39
KALAPIPAL [KPP]1 17:53 17:54 68
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 18:06 18:08 80
AKODIA [AKD]1 18:21 18:22 93
KALI SINDH [KSH]1 18:40 18:41 112
BERCHHA [BCH]1 18:53 18:54 123
MAKSI [MKC]1 19:09 19:10 143
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 20:05 20:30 183
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 21:25 21:27 238
KHACHROD [KUH]1 21:38 21:40 252
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 22:20 22:40 283
JAORA [JAO]1 23:28 23:30 316
MANDASOR [MDS]2 00:08 00:10 367
PIPLIA [PIP]2 00:28 00:29 383
NIMACH [NMH]2 01:15 01:17 416
NIMBAHERA [NBH]2 01:48 01:50 443
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 02:40 02:50 472
CHANDERIYA [CNA]2 03:15 03:22 479
BHILWARA [BHL]2 04:14 04:19 526
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 05:06 05:08 593
BANDANWARA [BDW]2 05:26 05:28 615
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 05:46 05:48 634
AJMER JN [AII]2 06:40 06:55 658
MADAR JN [MDJN]2 07:08 07:09 664
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 07:24 07:26 687
TILONIYA [TL]2 07:42 07:43 697
NARAINA [NRI]2 08:04 08:05 727
PHULERA JN [FL]2 08:18 08:20 738
HIRNODA [HDA]2 08:28 08:29 746
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 08:38 08:39 756
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 09:01 09:02 783
JAIPUR [JP]2 09:25 Dest 792