63106 - BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63106 known as BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 229 km distance

BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS [63106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS
LGLSDAHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 07:30 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 07:35 07:36 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 07:45 07:46 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 07:53 07:54 11
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 08:00 08:01 18
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 08:06 08:07 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 08:14 08:15 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 08:21 08:22 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 08:32 08:33 41
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH]1 08:38 08:39 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 08:43 08:44 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 08:48 08:49 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 08:56 08:57 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 09:05 09:06 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN]1 09:11 09:12 72
PLASSEY [PLY]1 09:17 09:18 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 09:26 09:27 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 09:33 09:34 87
SONADANGA [SVH]1 09:42 09:43 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 09:48 09:49 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 10:00 10:01 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 10:13 10:14 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 10:21 10:22 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 10:33 10:34 127
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 10:53 10:54 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 11:05 11:06 153
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 11:14 11:15 165
KALYANI [KYI]1 11:27 11:28 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 11:32 11:33 181
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:47 11:48 189
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 12:04 12:05 204
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:20 12:21 220
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:45 Dest 229