31238 - BP-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31238 known as BP-SDAH LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-SDAH LOCALBPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 19:25 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:28 19:29 2
KDH1 19:31 19:32 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:34 19:35 7
AGP1 19:37 19:38 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:40 19:41 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:46 19:47 16
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:50 19:51 19
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:05 Dest 25