31236 - BP-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31236 known as BP-SDAH LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-SDAH LOCALBPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 18:30 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 18:32 18:33 2
KDH1 18:35 18:36 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:39 18:40 7
AGP1 18:42 18:43 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:45 18:46 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:51 18:52 16
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:55 18:56 19
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:10 Dest 25