31234 - BP-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31234 known as BP-SDAH LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-SDAH LOCALBPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 15:45 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:47 15:48 2
KDH1 15:50 15:51 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:54 15:55 7
AGP1 15:57 15:58 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 16:00 16:01 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:06 16:07 16
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:10 16:11 19
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:25 Dest 25