30112 - BP - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30112 known as BP - MJT LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to MAJERHAT [MJT] covering 34 km distance

BP - MJT LOCAL [30112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP - MJT LOCALBPMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 17:20 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 17:22 17:23 2
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 17:25 17:26 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 17:29 17:30 7
AGARPARA [AGP]1 17:32 17:33 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 17:35 17:36 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:42 17:43 16
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 17:46 17:47 17
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 17:51 17:52 18
TALLA [TALA]1 17:55 18:15 20
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 18:18 18:19 22
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 18:21 18:22 23
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 18:24 18:25 24
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 18:30 18:42 25
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 18:47 18:48 27
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 18:53 18:54 29
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 18:58 18:59 32
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 19:01 19:02 33
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 19:07 Dest 34