30112 - BP - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30112 known as BP - MJT LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to MJT covering 33 km distance

BP - MJT LOCAL [30112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP - MJT LOCAL
BPMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 17:20 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 17:22 17:23 2
KDH1 17:25 17:26 3
SODPUR [SEP]1 17:29 17:30 6
AGP1 17:32 17:33 8
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 17:35 17:36 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:42 17:43 15
PTKR1 17:46 17:47 16
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 17:51 17:52 18
TALA1 17:55 18:15 20
BBR1 18:18 18:19 21
SOLA1 18:21 18:22 23
BZB1 18:24 18:25 24
BBDB1 18:30 18:42 25
EDG1 18:47 18:48 26
PPGT1 18:53 18:54 28
KIRP1 18:58 18:59 31
RMTR1 19:01 19:02 32
MJT1 19:07 Dest 33