30116 - BP-BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30116 known as BP-BBDB LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to BBDB covering 25 km distance

BP-BBDB LOCAL [30116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-BBDB LOCAL
BPBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 09:34 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 09:36 09:37 2
KDH1 09:39 09:40 3
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:43 09:44 6
AGP1 09:46 09:47 8
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:49 09:50 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:56 09:57 15
PTKR1 10:00 10:01 16
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 10:06 10:07 18
TALA1 10:10 10:11 20
BBR1 10:13 10:14 21
SOLA1 10:16 10:17 23
BZB1 10:19 10:20 24
BBDB1 10:25 Dest 25