30116 - BP-BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30116 known as BP-BBDB LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] covering 25 km distance

BP-BBDB LOCAL [30116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-BBDB LOCALBPBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 09:34 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 09:36 09:37 2
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 09:39 09:40 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:43 09:44 7
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:46 09:47 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:49 09:50 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:56 09:57 16
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 10:00 10:01 17
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 10:06 10:07 18
TALLA [TALA]1 10:10 10:11 20
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 10:13 10:14 22
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 10:16 10:17 23
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 10:19 10:20 24
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 10:25 Dest 25