71088 - BOR-BSR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 71088 known as BOR-BSR DMU runs from BOISAR [BOR] to VASAI ROAD [BSR] covering 51 km distance

BOR-BSR DMU [71088] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BOR-BSR DMU
BORBSRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BOISAR [BOR] 1 Src 08:35 0
UOI 1 08:41 08:42 5
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 08:48 08:49 11
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 08:57 08:58 20
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 09:04 09:05 26
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 09:12 09:13 34
VIRAR [VR] 1 09:27 09:28 42
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 09:45 Dest 51