55732 - BOE - KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55732 known as BOE - KIR PASSENGER runs from BARSOI JN [BOE] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 35 km distance

BOE - KIR PASSENGER [55732] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BOE - KIR PASSENGERBOEKIRPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 Src 04:00 0
MUKURIA [MFA]1 04:09 04:10 4
SALMARI [SRI]1 04:18 04:20 9
MEENAPUR [MENP]1 04:26 04:27 13
JHAUA [JAU]1 04:34 04:35 15
BISHANPUR HALT [BHNP]1 04:40 04:41 18
SONALLI [SI]1 04:50 04:52 21
GORPHAR [GRR]1 04:58 04:59 26
DANDKHORA [DNQ]1 05:07 05:08 29
NAYATOLA [NYT]1 05:14 05:15 34
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 05:35 Dest 35