55096 - BNY GKP MELA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55096 known as BNY GKP MELA SPL runs from BARHNI [BNY] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 112 km distance

BNY GKP MELA SPL [55096] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNY GKP MELA SPLBNYGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARHNI [BNY]1 Src 02:45 0
MAHADEVA BUZRUG [MHBG]1 02:52 02:53 6
PARSA [PRZ]1 03:00 03:01 12
MAHTHA BAZAR [MHBZ]1 03:07 03:08 16
SHOHRATGARH [SOT]1 03:14 03:15 21
CHILHIA [CIH]1 03:22 03:23 28
AHIRAULI [AHU]1 03:30 03:31 34
NAUGARH [NUH]1 03:37 03:38 40
USKA BAZAR [UB]1 03:47 03:48 49
BRIDGMANGANJ [BMJ]1 04:15 04:16 58
LEHRA [LER]1 04:21 04:22 62
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]1 04:42 04:43 71
LOHARPURWA [LPW]1 04:49 04:50 74
CAMPIERGANJ [CM]1 05:01 05:02 79
RAMCHAURA [RCRA]1 05:07 05:08 83
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT [MVKR]1 05:12 05:13 85
RAWAT GANJ [RJ]1 05:17 05:18 87
PEPPEGANJ [PJ]1 05:23 05:24 90
KAURIAA JUNGLE [JKI]1 05:31 05:32 96
MANIRAM [MIM]1 05:42 05:43 102
NAKAHA JUNGLE [JEA]1 06:23 06:24 107
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 06:40 Dest 112