31261 - BNXR - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31261 known as BNXR - BP LOCAL runs from KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN [KGK] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 20 km distance

BNXR - BP LOCAL [31261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNXR - BP LOCALKGKBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN [KGK]1 Src 17:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:44 17:45 2
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:50 17:52 5
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 17:56 17:57 9
AGARPARA [AGP]1 17:59 18:00 12
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:02 18:03 14
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 18:06 18:07 16
TITAGARH [TGH]1 18:09 18:10 18
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 18:18 Dest 20