54787 - BNW-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54787 known as BNW-RE PASSENGER runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

BNW-RE PASSENGER [54787] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNW-RE PASSENGER
BNWREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 06:40 0
DZL1 06:47 06:48 7
MANHERU [MHU]1 06:55 06:57 13
FGH1 07:04 07:06 20
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 07:13 07:15 27
PUW1 07:24 07:25 34
JHARILI [JRL]1 07:33 07:34 40
SUDHRANA [SDRA]1 07:43 07:44 49
KOSLI [KSI]1 07:51 07:52 54
NLQ1 07:59 08:00 60
JATUSANA [JTS]1 08:06 08:07 65
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 08:16 08:17 73
REWARI [RE]1 08:40 Dest 82