54787 - BNW-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54787 known as BNW-RE PASSENGER runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to REWARI [RE] covering 83 km distance

BNW-RE PASSENGER [54787] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNW-RE PASSENGERBNWREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 06:40 0
DHANA LADANPUR [DZL]1 06:47 06:48 7
MANHERU [MHU]1 06:55 06:57 14
FATEHGARH HRYNA [FGH]1 07:04 07:06 20
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 07:13 07:15 27
PATUWAS MEHRANA [PUW]1 07:24 07:26 34
JHARILI [JRL]1 07:33 07:35 41
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 07:44 07:46 49
KOSLI [KSI]1 07:52 07:54 55
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 08:02 08:03 61
JATUSANA [JTS]1 08:08 08:10 65
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 08:19 08:20 73
REWARI [RE]1 08:45 Dest 83