54787 - BNW-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54787 known as BNW-RE PASSENGER runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

BNW-RE PASSENGER [54787] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNW-RE PASSENGER
BNWREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 Src 06:40 0
DZL 1 06:47 06:48 7
MANHERU [MHU] 1 06:55 06:57 13
FGH 1 07:04 07:06 20
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 07:13 07:15 27
PUW 1 07:24 07:25 34
JHARILI [JRL] 1 07:33 07:34 40
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 07:43 07:44 49
KOSLI [KSI] 1 07:51 07:52 54
NLQ 1 07:59 08:00 60
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 08:06 08:07 65
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 08:16 08:17 73
REWARI [RE] 1 08:40 Dest 82