54792 - BNW-MTJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54792 known as BNW-MTJ PASSENGER runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 279 km distance

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNW-MTJ PASSENGER
BNWMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 04:35 0
DZL1 04:42 04:43 7
MANHERU [MHU]1 04:50 04:52 13
FGH1 05:00 05:02 20
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 05:09 05:11 27
PUW1 05:19 05:21 34
JHARILI [JRL]1 05:29 05:30 40
SUDHRANA [SDRA]1 05:38 05:40 49
KOSLI [KSI]1 05:46 05:48 54
NLQ1 05:56 05:57 60
JATUSANA [JTS]1 06:02 06:04 65
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 06:14 06:15 73
REWARI [RE]1 06:55 07:05 82
BAWAL [BWL]1 07:20 07:21 97
MJNL1 07:28 07:29 104
AJARAKA [AIA]1 07:36 07:37 110
KNAR1 07:44 07:45 116
HARSAULI [HSI]1 07:52 07:53 121
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 08:02 08:03 130
GAL1 08:10 08:11 137
PARISAL [PSL]1 08:18 08:19 143
ALWAR [AWR]1 09:05 09:35 156
OTD1 09:47 09:48 171
RAH1 10:11 10:12 182
JBS1 10:21 10:22 191
GVH1 10:33 10:34 202
BINR1 10:46 10:47 214
BEDM1 10:59 11:00 226
DEEG [DEEG]1 11:13 11:14 238
BEHJ1 11:22 11:23 245
GOVERDHAN [GDO]1 11:33 11:34 254
MROA1 11:47 11:48 268
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 11:58 11:59 277
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 12:40 Dest 279