54792 - BNW-MTJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54792 known as BNW-MTJ PASSENGER runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 280 km distance

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNW-MTJ PASSENGERBNWMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 04:35 0
DHANA LADANPUR [DZL]1 04:42 04:43 7
MANHERU [MHU]1 04:50 04:52 14
FATEHGARH HRYNA [FGH]1 05:00 05:02 20
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 05:09 05:11 27
PATUWAS MEHRANA [PUW]1 05:20 05:22 34
JHARILI [JRL]1 05:29 05:31 41
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 05:40 05:42 49
KOSLI [KSI]1 05:50 05:51 55
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 05:59 06:00 61
JATUSANA [JTS]1 06:06 06:07 65
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 06:17 06:18 73
REWARI [RE]1 06:55 07:05 83
BAWAL [BWL]1 07:20 07:21 97
MAJRI NANGAL [MJNL]1 07:28 07:29 104
AJARAKA [AIA]1 07:36 07:37 110
KHANPUR AHIR [KNAR]1 07:44 07:45 117
HARSAULI [HSI]1 07:52 07:53 122
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 08:02 08:03 130
GHATLA [GAL]1 08:10 08:11 137
PARISAL [PSL]1 08:18 08:19 143
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 09:05 09:35 157
OOTWAR [OTD]1 09:53 09:55 172
RAMGARH [RAH]1 10:11 10:12 183
JADOLI KA BAS [JBS]1 10:21 10:22 191
GOVIND GARH [GVH]1 10:33 10:34 203
BRIJ NAGAR [BINR]1 10:46 10:47 215
BEDHAM [BEDM]1 10:59 11:00 227
DEEG [DEEG]1 11:13 11:14 239
BEHAJ [BEHJ]1 11:22 11:23 245
GOVERDHAN [GDO]1 11:33 11:34 254
RADHAKUND [RAKD]1 11:41 11:43 261
MORA [MROA]1 11:51 11:53 268
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 12:02 12:04 278
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 12:40 Dest 280