33860 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33860 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33860] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 22:40 0
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 22:49 22:50 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 22:53 22:54 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 22:58 22:59 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 23:02 23:03 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 23:07 23:08 27
HABRA [HB]1 23:13 23:14 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 23:17 23:18 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 23:21 23:22 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 23:25 23:26 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 23:29 23:30 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 23:33 23:34 50
BARASAT [BT]1 23:44 23:45 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 23:48 23:49 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 23:51 23:52 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 23:54 23:55 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 23:57 23:58 61
BIRATI [BBT]2 00:01 00:02 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]2 00:04 00:05 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]2 00:07 00:08 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]2 00:13 00:14 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]2 00:17 00:18 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 00:30 Dest 79