33860 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33860 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33860] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 16:15 0
BNAA1 16:20 16:21 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 16:25 16:26 10
TKNR1 16:29 16:30 14
GBG1 16:34 16:35 19
MSL1 16:38 16:39 23
SNHT1 16:43 16:44 27
HB1 16:49 16:50 32
ASKR1 16:53 16:54 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 16:57 16:58 39
BIRA1 17:01 17:02 43
DTK1 17:05 17:06 47
BMG1 17:09 17:10 50
BARASAT [BT]1 17:22 17:23 54
HHR1 17:25 17:26 56
MMG1 17:28 17:29 59
NBE1 17:31 17:32 60
BRPK1 17:34 17:35 61
BBT1 17:37 17:38 63
DGNR1 17:40 17:41 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 17:43 17:44 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:50 17:51 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:54 17:55 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 18:12 Dest 79