33830 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33830 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33830] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BNJ1 Src 10:28 0
BNAA1 10:32 10:33 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 10:37 10:38 10
TKNR1 10:41 10:42 14
GBG1 10:46 10:47 19
MSL1 10:50 10:51 23
SNHT1 10:55 10:56 27
HB1 11:01 11:02 32
ASKR1 11:05 11:06 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 11:09 11:10 39
BIRA1 11:13 11:14 43
DTK1 11:17 11:18 47
BMG1 11:21 11:22 50
BARASAT [BT]1 11:37 11:38 54
HHR1 11:40 11:41 56
MMG1 11:43 11:44 59
NBE1 11:46 11:47 60
BRPK1 11:49 11:50 61
BBT1 11:52 11:53 63
DGNR1 11:55 11:56 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:58 11:59 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:11 12:12 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:15 12:16 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:30 Dest 79