33826 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33826 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 08:32 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 08:36 08:37 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 08:41 08:42 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 08:45 08:46 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 08:50 08:51 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 08:54 08:55 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 08:59 09:00 27
HABRA [HB]1 09:05 09:06 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 09:09 09:10 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:13 09:14 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 09:17 09:18 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 09:21 09:22 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 09:25 09:26 50
BARASAT [BT]1 09:42 09:43 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 09:45 09:46 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 09:48 09:49 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 09:51 09:52 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 09:54 09:55 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 09:57 09:58 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:00 10:01 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:07 10:08 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:14 10:15 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:18 10:19 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:30 Dest 79