33826 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33826 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BNJ1 Src 08:32 0
BNAA1 08:36 08:37 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 08:41 08:42 10
TKNR1 08:45 08:46 14
GBG1 08:50 08:51 19
MSL1 08:54 08:55 23
SNHT1 08:59 09:00 27
HB1 09:05 09:06 32
ASKR1 09:09 09:10 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:13 09:14 39
BIRA1 09:17 09:18 43
DTK1 09:21 09:22 47
BMG1 09:25 09:26 50
BARASAT [BT]1 09:42 09:43 54
HHR1 09:45 09:46 56
MMG1 09:48 09:49 59
NBE1 09:51 09:52 60
BRPK1 09:54 09:55 61
BBT1 09:57 09:58 63
DGNR1 10:00 10:01 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:07 10:08 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:13 10:14 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:17 10:18 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:30 Dest 79