33820 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33820 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 06:15 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 06:19 06:20 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:24 06:25 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 06:28 06:29 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 06:33 06:34 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 06:37 06:38 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 06:42 06:43 27
HABRA [HB]1 06:48 06:49 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 06:52 06:53 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:56 06:57 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 07:00 07:01 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 07:04 07:05 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 07:09 07:10 50
BARASAT [BT]1 07:18 07:19 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:21 07:22 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:24 07:25 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:28 07:29 60
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:32 07:33 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:35 07:36 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:38 07:39 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:44 07:45 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:48 07:49 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:05 Dest 79