33820 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33820 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL
BNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 06:15 0
BNAA1 06:19 06:20 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:24 06:25 9
TKNR1 06:28 06:29 13
GBG1 06:33 06:34 19
MSL1 06:37 06:38 22
SNHT1 06:42 06:43 27
HB1 06:48 06:49 32
ASKR1 06:52 06:53 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:56 06:57 38
BIRA1 07:00 07:01 42
DTK1 07:04 07:05 46
BMG1 07:09 07:10 50
BARASAT [BT]1 07:18 07:19 54
HHR1 07:21 07:22 56
MMG1 07:24 07:25 58
BBT1 07:31 07:32 63
DGNR1 07:34 07:35 64
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:37 07:38 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:43 07:44 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:47 07:48 72
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:05 Dest 79