33818 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33818 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 05:40 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 05:44 05:45 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 05:49 05:50 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 05:53 05:54 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 05:58 05:59 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 06:02 06:03 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 06:07 06:08 27
HABRA [HB]1 06:13 06:14 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 06:17 06:18 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:21 06:22 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 06:25 06:26 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 06:31 06:32 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 06:36 06:37 50
BARASAT [BT]1 06:46 06:47 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 06:49 06:50 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 06:52 06:53 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 06:55 06:56 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 06:58 06:59 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:01 07:02 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:04 07:05 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:07 07:08 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:15 07:16 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:19 07:20 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:36 Dest 79