33818 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33818 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL
BNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 05:40 0
BNAA1 05:44 05:45 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 05:49 05:50 9
TKNR1 05:53 05:54 13
GBG1 05:58 05:59 19
MSL1 06:02 06:03 22
SNHT1 06:07 06:08 27
HB1 06:13 06:14 32
ASKR1 06:17 06:18 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:21 06:22 38
BIRA1 06:25 06:26 42
DTK1 06:31 06:32 46
BMG1 06:36 06:37 50
BARASAT [BT]1 06:46 06:47 54
HHR1 06:49 06:50 56
MMG1 06:52 06:53 58
NBE1 06:55 06:56 59
BRPK1 06:58 06:59 61
BBT1 07:01 07:02 63
DGNR1 07:04 07:05 64
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:07 07:08 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:15 07:16 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:19 07:20 72
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:36 Dest 79