33816 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33816 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 05:15 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 05:19 05:20 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 05:24 05:25 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 05:28 05:29 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 05:33 05:34 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 05:37 05:38 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 05:42 05:43 27
HABRA [HB]1 05:48 05:49 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 05:52 05:53 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:56 05:57 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 06:00 06:01 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 06:04 06:05 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 06:08 06:09 50
BARASAT [BT]1 06:19 06:20 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 06:22 06:23 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 06:25 06:26 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 06:29 06:30 60
BIRATI [BBT]1 06:32 06:33 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 06:36 06:37 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 06:39 06:40 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:45 06:46 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:50 06:51 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:05 Dest 79