33812 - BNJ-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33812 known as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL [33812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ-SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 02:58 0
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 03:07 03:08 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 03:13 03:14 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 03:19 03:20 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 03:24 03:25 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 03:30 03:31 27
HABRA [HB]1 03:36 03:37 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 03:41 03:42 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 03:45 03:46 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 03:49 03:50 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 03:53 03:54 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 03:57 03:58 50
BARASAT [BT]1 04:14 04:15 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 04:18 04:19 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 04:21 04:22 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 04:24 04:25 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 04:27 04:28 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 04:30 04:31 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 04:33 04:34 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 04:36 04:37 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:43 04:45 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:48 04:49 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:05 Dest 79