33812 - BNJ-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33812 known as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL [33812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ-SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BNJ1 Src 02:58 0
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 03:07 03:08 10
TKNR1 03:13 03:14 14
GBG1 03:19 03:20 19
MSL1 03:24 03:25 23
SNHT1 03:29 03:30 27
HB1 03:36 03:37 32
ASKR1 03:40 03:41 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 03:44 03:45 39
BIRA1 03:48 03:49 43
DTK1 03:52 03:53 47
BMG1 03:57 03:58 50
BARASAT [BT]1 04:14 04:15 54
HHR1 04:17 04:18 56
MMG1 04:20 04:21 59
NBE1 04:23 04:24 60
BRPK1 04:26 04:27 61
BBT1 04:29 04:30 63
DGNR1 04:32 04:33 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 04:36 04:37 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:42 04:44 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:47 04:48 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:05 Dest 79