33728 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33728 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33728] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BNJ1 Src 15:20 0
STBB1 15:24 15:25 5
GN1 15:29 15:30 10
AKIP1 15:34 15:35 15
MAJ1 15:42 15:43 18
GGP1 15:47 15:48 22
NBRN1 15:51 15:52 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 16:03 Dest 32