33728 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33728 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33728] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 15:20 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 15:24 15:25 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 15:29 15:30 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 15:34 15:35 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 15:42 15:43 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 15:48 15:49 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 15:52 15:53 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 16:03 Dest 32