33726 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33726 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 14:15 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 14:19 14:20 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 14:24 14:25 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 14:29 14:30 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 14:37 14:38 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 14:42 14:43 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 14:46 14:47 27
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 14:49 14:50 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 14:57 Dest 32