33726 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33726 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 14:15 0
STBB1 14:19 14:20 4
GN1 14:24 14:25 10
AKIP1 14:29 14:30 14
MAJ1 14:37 14:38 18
GGP1 14:42 14:43 22
NBRN1 14:46 14:47 26
CPHT1 14:49 14:50 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 14:57 Dest 32