33724 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33724 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33724] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 13:00 0
STBB1 13:04 13:05 4
GN1 13:09 13:10 10
AKIP1 13:14 13:15 14
MAJ1 13:18 13:23 18
GGP1 13:27 13:28 22
NBRN1 13:31 13:32 26
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 13:45 Dest 32