33724 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33724 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33724] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 13:00 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 13:04 13:05 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 13:09 13:10 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 13:14 13:15 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 13:18 13:23 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 13:27 13:28 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 13:31 13:32 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 13:45 Dest 32