33722 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33722 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 12:20 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 12:24 12:25 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 12:29 12:30 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 12:34 12:35 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 12:38 12:39 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 12:44 12:45 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 12:48 12:49 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 13:00 Dest 32