33722 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33722 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 12:20 0
STBB1 12:24 12:25 4
GN1 12:29 12:30 10
AKIP1 12:34 12:35 14
MAJ1 12:38 12:39 18
GGP1 12:43 12:44 22
NBRN1 12:47 12:48 26
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 13:00 Dest 32