33720 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33720 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33720] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 10:20 0
STBB1 10:24 10:25 4
GN1 10:29 10:30 10
AKIP1 10:34 10:35 14
MAJ1 10:37 10:41 18
GGP1 10:47 10:48 22
NBRN1 10:51 10:52 26
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 11:05 Dest 32