33720 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33720 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33720] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 10:20 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 10:24 10:25 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 10:29 10:30 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 10:34 10:35 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 10:37 10:41 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 10:47 10:48 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 10:51 10:52 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 11:05 Dest 32