33718 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33718 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 09:23 0
STBB1 09:27 09:28 4
GN1 09:32 09:33 10
AKIP1 09:37 09:38 14
MAJ1 09:40 09:44 18
GGP1 09:50 09:51 22
NBRN1 09:54 09:55 26
CPHT1 09:57 09:58 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 10:09 Dest 32