33718 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33718 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 09:23 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 09:27 09:28 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 09:32 09:33 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 09:37 09:38 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 09:40 09:44 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 09:50 09:51 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 09:54 09:55 27
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 09:57 09:58 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 10:09 Dest 32