30344 - BNJ - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30344 known as BNJ - MJT LOCAL runs from BNJ to MJT covering 88 km distance

BNJ - MJT LOCAL [30344] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - MJT LOCALBNJMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BNJ1 Src 07:30 0
BNAA1 07:34 07:35 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 07:39 07:40 10
TKNR1 07:43 07:44 14
GBG1 07:48 07:49 19
MSL1 07:52 07:53 23
SNHT1 07:57 07:58 27
HB1 08:03 08:04 32
ASKR1 08:07 08:08 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 08:11 08:12 39
BIRA1 08:15 08:16 43
DTK1 08:19 08:20 47
BMG1 08:24 08:25 50
BARASAT [BT]1 08:34 08:35 54
HHR1 08:37 08:38 56
MMG1 08:40 08:41 59
NBE1 08:43 08:44 60
BRPK1 08:46 08:47 61
BBT1 08:49 08:50 63
DGNR1 08:52 08:53 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:55 08:56 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:07 09:08 69
PTKR1 09:11 09:12 71
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 09:16 09:17 72
TALA1 09:20 09:21 74
BBR1 09:23 09:24 76
SOLA1 09:26 09:27 77
BZB1 09:29 09:30 78
BBDB1 09:35 09:45 79
EDG1 09:47 09:48 81
PPGT1 09:53 09:54 83
KIRP1 09:58 09:59 85
RMTR1 10:01 10:02 87
MJT1 10:08 Dest 88