34062 - BNJ - CG LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34062 known as BNJ - CG LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to CANNING [CG] covering 121 km distance

BNJ - CG LOCAL [34062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - CG LOCALBNJCGSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 10:47 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 10:51 10:52 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 10:56 10:57 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 11:00 11:01 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 11:05 11:06 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 11:09 11:10 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 11:14 11:15 27
HABRA [HB]1 11:20 11:21 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 11:24 11:25 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 11:28 11:29 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 11:32 11:33 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 11:36 11:37 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 11:40 11:41 50
BARASAT [BT]1 11:56 11:57 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 12:00 12:01 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 12:03 12:04 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 12:06 12:07 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 12:09 12:10 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 12:12 12:13 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 12:15 12:16 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:18 12:19 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:28 12:29 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:33 12:34 73
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 12:40 12:41 75
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 12:51 12:52 79
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:07 13:08 81
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 13:10 13:11 82
JADABPUR [JDP]1 13:13 13:14 83
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 13:15 13:16 85
GARIA [GIA]1 13:19 13:20 88
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 13:22 13:23 90
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:29 13:30 92
BIDYADHARPUR [BDYP]1 13:36 13:37 95
KALIKAPUR [KLKR]1 13:39 13:40 98
CHAMPAHATI [CHT]1 13:43 13:44 100
PIALI [PLF]1 13:46 13:47 102
GOURDAHA HALT [GQD]1 13:48 13:49 104
GHUTIARI SHARIF [GOF]1 13:52 13:53 107
BETHERIA GHOLA [BTPG]1 13:56 13:57 110
TALDI [TLX]1 14:01 14:02 114
CANNING [CG]1 14:14 Dest 121