34062 - BNJ - CG LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34062 known as BNJ - CG LOCAL runs from BNJ to CG covering 121 km distance

BNJ - CG LOCAL [34062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - CG LOCALBNJCGSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 10:47 0
BNAA1 10:51 10:52 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 10:56 10:57 10
TKNR1 11:00 11:01 14
GBG1 11:05 11:06 19
MSL1 11:09 11:10 23
SNHT1 11:14 11:15 27
HB1 11:20 11:21 32
ASKR1 11:24 11:25 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 11:28 11:29 39
BIRA1 11:32 11:33 43
DTK1 11:36 11:37 47
BMG1 11:40 11:41 50
BARASAT [BT]1 11:56 11:57 54
HHR1 11:59 12:00 56
MMG1 12:02 12:03 59
NBE1 12:05 12:06 60
BRPK1 12:08 12:09 61
BBT1 12:11 12:12 63
DGNR1 12:14 12:15 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:17 12:18 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:28 12:29 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:32 12:33 73
SGBA1 12:40 12:41 75
PQS1 12:50 12:51 79
BLN1 13:07 13:08 81
DHK1 13:09 13:10 82
JDP1 13:12 13:13 84
BGJT1 13:14 13:15 85
GIA1 13:19 13:20 88
NRPR1 13:21 13:22 90
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:29 13:30 92
BDYP1 13:35 13:36 95
KLKR1 13:38 13:39 98
CHT1 13:42 13:43 100
PLF1 13:45 13:46 102
GQD1 13:47 13:48 104
GOF1 13:51 13:52 107
BTPG1 13:55 13:56 110
TLX1 14:01 14:02 114
CG1 14:14 Dest 121