30346 - BNJ-BBD LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30346 known as BNJ-BBD LOCAL runs from BNJ to MJT covering 87 km distance

BNJ-BBD LOCAL [30346] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ-BBD LOCAL
BNJMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 09:50 0
BNAA1 09:54 09:55 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 09:59 10:00 9
TKNR1 10:03 10:04 13
GBG1 10:08 10:09 19
MSL1 10:12 10:13 22
SNHT1 10:17 10:18 27
HB1 10:23 10:24 32
ASKR1 10:27 10:28 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 10:31 10:32 38
BIRA1 10:35 10:36 42
DTK1 10:39 10:40 46
BMG1 10:43 10:44 50
BARASAT [BT]1 10:57 10:58 54
HHR1 11:00 11:01 56
MMG1 11:03 11:04 58
NBE1 11:06 11:07 59
BRPK1 11:09 11:10 61
BBT1 11:12 11:13 63
DGNR1 11:15 11:16 64
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:18 11:19 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:35 11:36 69
PTKR1 11:39 11:40 70
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 11:44 11:45 72
TALA1 11:48 11:49 74
BBR1 11:51 11:52 75
SOLA1 11:54 11:55 77
BZB1 11:57 11:58 78
BBDB1 12:05 12:11 79
EDG1 12:13 12:14 80
PPGT1 12:19 12:20 82
KIRP1 12:24 12:25 85
RMTR1 12:27 12:28 86
MJT1 12:35 Dest 87