30346 - BNJ-BBD LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30346 known as BNJ-BBD LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to MAJERHAT [MJT] covering 88 km distance

BNJ-BBD LOCAL [30346] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ-BBD LOCALBNJMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 09:50 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 09:54 09:55 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 09:59 10:00 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 10:03 10:04 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 10:08 10:09 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 10:12 10:13 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 10:17 10:18 27
HABRA [HB]1 10:23 10:24 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 10:27 10:28 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 10:31 10:32 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 10:35 10:36 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 10:39 10:40 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 10:43 10:44 50
BARASAT [BT]1 10:57 10:58 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 11:00 11:01 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 11:03 11:04 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 11:06 11:07 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 11:09 11:10 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 11:12 11:13 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 11:15 11:16 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:18 11:19 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:35 11:36 69
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 11:39 11:40 71
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 11:44 11:45 72
TALLA [TALA]1 11:48 11:49 74
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 11:51 11:52 76
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 11:54 11:55 77
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 11:57 11:58 78
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 12:05 12:11 79
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 12:13 12:14 81
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 12:19 12:20 83
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 12:24 12:25 85
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 12:27 12:28 87
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 12:35 Dest 88