82502 - BNC - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BNC - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL [82502] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNC - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL
BNCKYQSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 10:15 0
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 10:33 10:35 19
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 13:38 13:40 227
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 15:30 15:50 357
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:45 23:55 787
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 04:40 04:42 1120
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 06:05 06:20 1185
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 09:05 09:07 1401
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 11:10 11:25 1548
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 11:45 11:50 1566
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 12:20 12:25 1594
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 14:20 14:22 1710
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:35 16:37 1890
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 18:30 18:50 2008
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 21:46 21:48 2214
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 00:30 00:40 2335
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 02:30 02:32 2480
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 04:20 04:35 2568
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 09:47 09:52 2819
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 13:30 Dest 3021