30016 - BNBA-MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BNBA-MJT LOCAL [30016] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNBA-MJT LOCAL
BNBAMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNBA 1 Src 18:28 0
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 18:37 18:38 3
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 18:44 18:45 6
PTKR 1 18:47 18:48 8
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 18:53 18:54 9
TALA 1 18:56 18:57 11
BBR 1 18:59 19:00 12
SOLA 1 19:02 19:03 14
BZB 1 19:05 19:06 15
BBDB 1 19:12 19:16 16
EDG 1 19:19 19:20 18
PPGT 1 19:25 19:26 20
KIRP 1 19:30 19:31 22
RMTR 1 19:33 19:34 24
MJT 1 19:40 Dest 25